Name of Runner category Finishing Time Nationality of Runner Year of Race
Ram Kumar Raj Bhandari M 3.47 NP 2011
Sudip Kulung M 4.01 NP 2011
Garba Singh M 4.07 NP 2011
Man Bahadur Rai M 4.36 NP 2011
Chitis Kulung M 4.42 NP 2011
Jitendra Rai M 4.43 NP 2011
Tira Dan Kulung M 4.50 NP 2011
Karma Sarki Sherpa M 4.52 NP 2011
Nir Kumar Rai M 5.04 NP 2011
Kiran Kulung M 5.05 NP 2011
Chhechee Sherpa F 5.06 NP 2011
Jaman Kulung M 5.19 NP 2011
Ang Phuti Sherpa F 5.22 NP 2011
Mingma Lamu F 5.23 NP 2011
DB Kulung M 5.26 NP 2011
Narayan Acharya M40 5.26 NP 2011
Ms Manikala Rai F 5.32 NP 2011
Bim Kumar Lawati M 5.47 NP 2011
Tendorje Sherpa M 5.53 NP 2011
Amrit Kulung M 5.54 NP 2011
Bruce Hall M40 5.55 GB 2011
Mukhang Yakthumba M 6.01 NP 2011
Phil Grimes M50 6.06 GB 2011
Warwick Creasy M 6.07 NZ 2011
Ms Frances Fox F 6.07 GB 2011
Andy Drum M 6.14 NZ 2011
Fernando Freitas M 6.16 BR 2011
Bhakta Bahadur Rai M 6.22 NP 2011
Mrs Amanda Heading F40 6.24 GB 2011
Ms Dawn Metcalfe F 6.37 GB 2011
Kevin Thorpe M50 6.38 GB 2011
Mrs Anna Hil F 6.41 PL 2011
Martin O?Malley M 6.51 NZ 2011
Mauricio Bertuzzi M50 6.52 BR 2011
Mrs Daniele Niederer F40 6.54 CH 2011
Michel Duffour M50 6.56 FR 2011
Sean O?Sullivan M 6.57 GB 2011
Jeremy Meredith M 7.00 GB 2011
Mrs Pat Peers F50 7.14 GB 2011
Stephen Willis M40 7.14 GB 2011
Steve Roberts M40 7.14 GB 2011
Hamish Macdonald M50 7.15 GB 2011
Peter Bell M50 7.19 GB 2011
Filipe Concei? M40 7.26 PT 2011
Steve Williamson M 7.35 GB 2011
Kevin Dews M40 7.42 GB 2011
Tony Hugill M40 7.44 GB 2011
Stephen Roberts M50 7.44 NZ 2011
Rene van Houtum F40 7.46 NL 2011
Michael Rimmer M40 7.48 GB 2011
Niels Duedahl M40 7.57 DK 2011
Wojtek Hil M40 8.03 PL 2011
Mrs Lysanne Rochon-Goyer F40 8.04 CA 2011
Ken Lonseth M40 8.07 US 2011
Ms Jill Davies F50 8.08 GB 2011
Simon Taylor M50 8.12 GB 2011
Mrs Johanna Bulley F 8.17 GB 2011
Mrs Jennie Edmondson F40 8.21 GB 2011
Ms Denise Tunstall F40 8.21 GB 2011
Ms Kate Hovers F50 8.31 GB 2011
Patrick O?Neill M40 8.32 GB 2011
Jennie Sinclair F 8.32 IE 2011
Jason Bulley M40 8.44 GB 2011
Ms Lucy Clayton F 8.53 GB 2011
Jim Thompson M40 8.56 GB 2011
Mrs Lynne Clay F40 8.58 NZ 2011
David Green M 9.10 GB 2011
Ms Nicky Young F 9.43 GB 2011
Ken Hardman M60 9.43 NZ 2011
Peter Hobson M60 9.47 GB 2011
Giorgio Zanol M70 10.00 BM 2011
Marco Zanol M40 10.00 BM 2011
Mrs Maureen Archer F60 10.02 NZ 2011
Stewart Ingram M60 10.02 GB 2011
Mrs Susan Dews F40 10.10 GB 2011
Mrs Sunita Tummalapalli F40 10.12 IN 2011
Ms Trish McCarthy F40 10.22 GB 2011
Mrs Anu Raju F40 10.40 IN 2011
Nick Bailey M50 10.58 GB 2011
Raj Rhandawa M50 11.08 GB 2011
Ms Helen MacDonald F40 11.17 AU 2011
Angus Sutherland M60 11.21 GB 2011
Rob McWilliam M60 11.31 CA 2011

evaxyx Sponsors the OEM

evaxyx

 

RAB Sponsors the OEM

RAB and the OEM

 

 

 

 

Up and Running Sponsors the OEM

Up and Running and the OEM

 

Injinji Sponsors the OEM

injini and the OEM

 

 

 

 

Ultimate Direction Sponsors the OEM

Ultimate Direction and the OEM

 

Pete Bland Sports Sponsors the OEM

petebland Results 2011