Name of Runner category Finishing Time Nationality of Runner Year of Race
Lok Bahadur Rokaya M 4.12 NP 2007
Karma Rita Sherpa M 4.32 NP 2007
Karma Skerkee Sherpa M 4.38 NP 2007
Kiran Rai M 4.52 NP 2007
Craig Mattocks M 4.54 GB 2007
Tara Bahadur Gurung M 5.00 NP 2007
Bhakta Bahadur Jirel M 5.01 NP 2007
Angela Mudge F 5.02 GB 2007
Sudeep Kulung Rai M 5.11 NP 2007
Lhakpa Diki Sherpa F 5.17 NP 2007
Ngima Yangjee Sherpa F 5.17 NP 2007
Ms Lhakpa Diki Sherpa F 5.17 NP 2007
Sam Baker M 5.21 NZ 2007
Simon Maister M 5.29 NZ 2007
David Brinson M40 5.31 NZ 2007
Jim Trueman M40 5.36 GB 2007
Ang Tshering Sherpa M 5.41 NP 2007
Bal Bahadur Rai M 5.43 NP 2007
Duncan Shea-Simonds M 5.44 GB 2007
Shane Chadwick M 5.54 NZ 2007
Mingma Tamang M40 5.54 NP 2007
Jim Stevenson M50 5.56 GB 2007
Geljen Tamang M 5.58 NP 2007
Ms Mingma Thamjee Sherpa F 6.03 NP 2007
Tom Cringle M 6.11 GB 2007
Peter Buchanan M 6.11 GB 2007
Matthew Kennedy M50 6.18 GB 2007
Mark Thompson M40 6.34 GB 2007
Trafford Crump M 6.36 CA 2007
Andrew McCrae M 6.49 NZ 2007
Jamie Robertson M 6.49 GB 2007
Richard Ginn M 6.56 GB 2007
Derek Jablonski M50 6.56 GB 2007
Ms Sally Ward F40 7.00 GB 2007
Ms Anna-Marie Watson F 7.01 GB 2007
Ross Friedrich M 7.09 NZ 2007
David Atkin M50 7.13 GB 2007
Ms Ang Dami Sherpa F40 7.17 NP 2007
Ms Mary Hunter F40 7.33 GB 2007
Steve Wathall M40 7.33 GB 2007
Neil Gray M40 7.34 GB 2007
Robert Hesp M40 7.34 GB 2007
Jason Boulton M 7.39 NZ 2007
Ms Mandy Clarke F 7.44 GB 2007
Harry Escott M 7.58 NZ 2007
Dave Wilkinson M 7.58 GB 2007
Ms Lesley Mochan F40 8.01 NZ 2007
Ms Cathy Lewsley F40 8.03 NZ 2007
Ms Shelley Spencer F40 8.12 GB 2007
Ed Watson M50 8.15 GB 2007
Gerald Peichl M40 8.18 DE 2007
Soren Aarenstrup M 8.30 DK 2007
James Davies M 8.31 GB 2007
Ms Helen Murray F 8.32 GB 2007
Michael Abram M 8.32 GB 2007
Ms Jenny Newman F 8.43 GB 2007
Stephen Abram M50 8.44 GB 2007
Ms Pauline Luyten F 8.52 NZ 2007
Ms Louise Murray F 8.54 GB 2007
Matt Howell M 9.09 GB 2007
Ms Shelley Gosse F 9.11 NZ 2007
Stephen Wong M 9.14 SG 2007
Gwyn Griffiths M 9.26 GB 2007
Ms Paula Ace F 9.26 GB 2007
Ms Pushpa Chandra F40 9.40 CA 2007
Ms Louise Bell F 9.41 GB 2007
John Bull M60 9.49 GB 2007
Ms Charmian Heaton F 9.54 GB 2007
Jim Day M50 9.54 GB 2007
Ken Tate M50 10.02 GB 2007
Ms Charlene Gibson F40 10.14 GB 2007
Gerard Godin M60 10.14 FR 2007
Ms Diane Walker F40 10.15 GB 2007
Nigel Walker M50 10.15 GB 2007
Richard Tait M50 10.21 GB 2007
Ms Alex Ruch M 10.28 DE 2007
Ms Kathleen Turner F50 10.34 GB 2007
Hamish Macdonald M40 10.40 GB 2007
Ms Alison Greer F 11.38 GB 2007
Ms Sue Hawker F40 11.38 GB 2007
Ben Edwards M 11.47 GB 2007
Mark Hawker M40 11.47 GB 2007
Ram Sunwar M 11.47 NP 2007
Mahendra Sunwar M 11.47 NP 2007
Darin Seiger M40 11.47 GB 2007

evaxyx Sponsors the OEM

evaxyx

 

RAB Sponsors the OEM

RAB and the OEM

 

 

 

 

Up and Running Sponsors the OEM

Up and Running and the OEM

 

Injinji Sponsors the OEM

injini and the OEM

 

 

 

 

Ultimate Direction Sponsors the OEM

Ultimate Direction and the OEM

 

Pete Bland Sports Sponsors the OEM

petebland Results 2007